This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 10% below the neighborhood median of 61,250 SAR. Based on 84 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000SAR/বছর
العقار عمره الفعلي ٥ سنوات وتحتوي على ٣ غرف نوم وغرفة خادمة وصالة ومجلس للضيوف ومطبخ جاهز ، العقار يحتوي على مدخلين وموقف سيارات خاص مع غرفة سائق ، موقع العقار استراتيجي بالقرب من جميع الخدمات المحيطه...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah