This 1BR apartment in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 22,000 SAR/year, 15% below the neighborhood median of 26,000 SAR. Based on 365 comparable listings.
SAR 22,000SAR/বছর
متوفر شقة استديو غرفة وصالة ومطبخ دورة مياه مطبخ راكب والمكيفات راكبة الإيجار السنوي 22000 على دفعتين بالإضافة إلى الخدمات لجميع الشقق 1000 تأمين مسترد 1000 موية للتواصل : 05554682...
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej