This 4BR apartment in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province is listed at 37,000 SAR/year, 23% below the neighborhood median of 48,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 37,000SAR/বছর
شقه مجددة تتكون من 4 غرف وصاله ومطبخ راكب تكييف راكب حي المنتزه التواصل مكتب الواحة 552888556
Al Muntazah
Browse more properties available in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Muntazah