This 3BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 22% below the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 249 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000SAR/বছর
للإيجار شقه بحي حطين في عماره الدور الارضي تتكون من مجلس + صالة + 3 غرف نوم + 3 دورات مياة يوجد مطبخ راكب بأجهزته والمكيفات راكبه ودواليب لغرفة الملابس + مستودع او غرفة خادمة الايجار ٧٥ الف https://ma...
Hittin