This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 1336 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000SAR/বছর
للايجار شقة جديدة مشروع زنك حى : العارض الدور : الثالث يوجد مصعد الشقة على الواجهة موقف خارجي اركب مطبخ راكب تكيف تتكون من : ثلاث غرف غرفة ماستر + غرفتين بحمام مشترك صالتين مطبخ مع الاجهزة غرفة عاملة ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh