This 4BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 1581 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900,000
لـلـبـيــــــع فيلا دوبلكس في حي المهدية بمواصفات عالية على كود وادي حنيفة المساحة 200 م شارع 20 واجهة شمالية تفاصيل الفيلا/ الدور الأرضي: مجلس مستقل مقلط صالة معيشة مطلة على حديقة خارجية صالة طعام عا...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah