This 1BR apartment in Al Rabie, Riyadh is listed at 78,000 SAR/year, 123% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
SAR 6,500SAR/mo
متاح شقه شهري موثثه كامل جديده بالكامل شارع أبي معاذ تمام الحديقه
Al Rabie
Browse more properties available in Al Rabie, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rabie