This 1BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 13% below the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 461 comparable listings.
SAR 26,000SAR/বছর
عمارة جديده اول ساكن بحي المونسية متوفر شقة عوايل غرفة نوم و دورة مياه مع بلكونه كبيره فيو راكب مكيفات اسبليت جديده راكب جبس بورد واضاءات ليد الموقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات 3 دقائق من طريق محمد بن ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah