This 3BR apartment in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 40,500 SAR/year, 1% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 94 comparable listings.
SAR 40,500SAR/বছর
شقه للإيجار بحي الخليج تتكون من : مجلس + صاله + غرفتين نوم واحده منهم ماستر + مطبخ + مستودع + 2 دورات مياه المطبخ راكب + مكيفات راكبه السعر : 42,000
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej