This 4BR apartment in Al Wahah, Eastern Province is listed at 565,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 570,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 565,000
For sale: Luxurious freehold apartments in a prime location in Al-Waha district, next to Al-Jumaeen district and close to Dhahran-Jubail road. The location is characterized by its proximity to all ser...
Al Wahah
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Wahah