This 625 sqm land in Al Wurud, Riyadh is listed at 3,750,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 5,000,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 3,750,000
للبيــــــــع فيلا بقيمه ارض بحي الورود المساحه ٦٢٥ م الواجهه شرقيه عمر العقار ٢٠ سنه الاطوال ٢٥ × ٢٥
Al Wurud
Browse more properties available in Al Wurud, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wurud