This 6BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 750,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 680,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
Al Wahah
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah