This 4BR apartment in Al Wurud, Jeddah is listed at 620,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 560,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
SAR 620,000
Al Wurud
Browse more properties available in Al Wurud, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wurud