This 6BR floor in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000SAR/বছর
دور أرضي واسع للإيجار – حي القادسية فرصة مميزة لعائلة تبحث عن المساحة والراحة في موقع هادئ وقريب من الخدمات. مواصفات العقار: • 6 غرف واسعة • صالة كبيرة ومريحة • ملحق إضافي • مكيفات راكبة جديدة • مدخل ...
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah