This 7BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 950,000 SAR, 60% below the neighborhood median of 2,350,000 SAR. Based on 45 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah