This 1BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 379 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000SAR/বছর
فرصة سكنيه مميزه في حي الياسمين - عمارة سدرة -تشطيبات حديثه -مكيفات راكبه -مطبخ راكب -مصعد -حارس للعماره -غرفه + مطبخ كاونتر + دورة مياه الايجار شامل الكهرباء + الماء متاح غرفه وصاله ومطبخ كاونتر ودور...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin