This 4BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 37% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 478 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000SAR/বছর
للايجار شقه عزاب بحي العارض بفيلا قريبه من شركه الكهرباء مجدده بالكامل مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبه تتكون من : - غرفتين نوم احدهما ماستر صاله مجلس مطبخ دورتين مياه مطلوب موظفين لا يزيد عددهم عن ثلاثه اشخاص
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh