This apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 500,000 SAR, 77% below the neighborhood median of 2,199,999 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan