This 7BR apartment in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah is listed at 880,000 SAR, 41% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 194 comparable listings.
SAR 880,000
Al Rahmaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah