This 1BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 28% below the neighborhood median of 41,400 SAR. Based on 228 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000SAR/বছর
شقة عوائل فاخرة للايجار في حي قرطبة استوديو (غرفه وصالةودورة مياه ومطبخ) الموقع: حيوي ومتميز، قريب من جميع الخدمات الأساسية. المميزات: غرفة نوم واسعة وصاله وسيعة دورة مياه فاخرة مطبخ راكب مع تشطيبات م...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah