This 4BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 50% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 478 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000SAR/বছর
للايجار شقه بحي العارض في فيلا الدور الأول مجدده بالكامل تتكون من ٣ غرف نوم مجلس صاله ٣ دورات مياه مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبه عداد الكهرباء مستقل الايجار ٤٥ الف دفعتين ٤٠ الف دفعه
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh