This 2BR apartment in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah, Eastern Province is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000SAR/বছর
Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah