This 4BR apartment in Al Fardus, Eastern Province is listed at 39,000 SAR/year, 11% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 39,000SAR/বছর
Al Fardus
Browse more properties available in Al Fardus, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Fardus