This 3BR apartment in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province is listed at 680,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 812,500 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
SAR 680,000
Al Muntazah
Browse more properties available in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Muntazah