This 4BR apartment in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 660,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 680,000 SAR. Based on 94 comparable listings.
SAR 660,000
Dahiat King Fahd
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd