This 3BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 27% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 604 comparable listings.
SAR 95,000SAR/বছর
الياسمين شقة للايجار الماجدية - حي الياسمين دور ارضي (مؤثثة) - مدخلين واحد منهم خاص الشقة واسعة جدا ماشاء الله تتكون من: 2 غرف نوم مجلس صالة مطبخ بمستودع مكيفات راكبة حوش خاص بمدخل خاص و 2 بلكونة مستو...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin