This 3BR floor in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 140,000 SAR/year, 87% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 106 comparable listings.
SAR 140,000SAR/বছর
� دور أرضي فاخر للإيجار في حي السليمانية – الرياض الموقع: على شارعين في أجمل بلوك بحي السليمانية، وبالقرب من حديقة الملك سلمان وشارع التحلية، يتميز الموقع بمزيج من الفخامة والهدوء وسهولة الوصول إلى أه...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah