This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Eastern Province is listed at 400,000 SAR, 67% below the neighborhood median of 1,230,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 400,000
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار نوافذ زجاج ، قريب من الخدمات ، حوش ، غرفة غس...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah