This 700 sqm land in Al Manar, Riyadh is listed at 3,850,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 3,360,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 3,850,000
فرصة للمطورين والمستثمرين | حي المنار - شرق الرياض أرض (فيلا قديمة بقيمة أرض) في موقع استراتيجي وهادئ بقلب حي المنار. تفاصيل العقار: الأرض بواجهة عريضة على الشارع (28 متر)، مما يجعلها خيار مميز للمطور...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Manar