This 4BR villa in Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 970,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
إعلان فيلا للبيع السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته رخصة فال للوساطة والتسويق :1200019056 رقم عقد الوساطة: 6200885036 رخصة الإعلان العقاري : 7200940516 فيلا قديمة للبيع حي ظهرة نمار مدينة الرياض مخطط رقم...
Namar