This 720 sqm land in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah is listed at 4,200,480 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 3,517,500 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 4,200,480
أرض سكنية للبيع في حي المحمدية بمدينة جدة المساحة: 720 متر مربع الموقع: تقع في حي راقٍ يتميز بالهدوء والتنظيم، مع قربها من المدارس، المراكز التجارية، والمطاعم، إضافة إلى سهولة الوصول للطرق الرئيسية. م...
Al Muhammadiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah