This 1BR apartment in Al Murabba, Riyadh is listed at 33,600 SAR/year, 1% below the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 58 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800SAR/mo
Al Murabba
Browse more properties available in Al Murabba, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Murabba