This 5BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 117 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000SAR/বছর
شقة بتشطيب فاخر للإيجار في حي الياسمين شمال مدينة الرياض تتكون من : - مجلس مستقل - غرفة غسيل - صالة واسعة - مطبخ مفتوح على الصالة - غرفة نوم ماستر - غرفتين نوم - 3 دورات مياه - موقف خاص - يوجد غرفة سا...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin