This 240 sqm land in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,680,000 SAR, 43% below the neighborhood median of 2,925,000 SAR. Based on 410 comparable listings.
SAR 1,680,000
للبيع ارض سكنية في مشارف هيلز 2 بحي النرجس شمال مدينة الرياض المساحة: 240 م الاطوال: 12 م في عمق 20 م الشارع : 15 م جنوبي المطلوب : 7000 للمتر للتواصل/ 0550666633 ابوصالح مكتب واجهة النرجس للعقارات
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis