Riyadh
সব · ভাড়া
This 4000 sqm land in Taibah, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR/year, 344% above the neighborhood median of 225,000 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000SAR/বছর
مستودعات للايجار منطقه لوجستيه جنوب الرياض وفي شرق الرياض
باسل ناصر مبارك الدوسري
Ad License: 7100276526
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Riyadh.
Banban
81 land for rent
Al Rimal
59 land for rent
Ash Sharq
54 land for rent
Uraidh
36 land for rent
Dahiat Namar
35 land for rent
Al Aridh
32 land for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
Al Ghnamiah
31 land for rent
Al Narjis
28 land for rent