This 2BR apartment in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 170,000 SAR/year, 48% above the neighborhood median of 115,000 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 170,000SAR/বছর
شقة فاخرة للايجار حي : النخيل الشارع : طريق الملك فهد الدور : الواحد والعشرون رقم الشقة : S - 21 -01 تتكون من : غرفتين نوم ماستر +صالة + مطبخ راكب + 3 دورة مياه + غرفة غسيل * مكيفات اسلبيت * مطبخ راكب...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel