This 4BR apartment in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 10% below the neighborhood median of 46,500 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 42,000SAR/বছর
* شقة عائلية للإيجار * مساحة كبيره مكونه من : 4 غرف وصالة ( مجلس + 3 غرفة نوم + مطبخ + 3 حمامات ) على السطح * مكيفات + مطبخ راكب *عداد كهرباء مستقل * دهان جديد الموقع : حي الخليج ، شارع المضايا
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej