This 1BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 63% above the neighborhood median of 27,575 SAR. Based on 98 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/বছর
شقة مؤثثة للايجار – حي الملك فيصل موقع مميز في حي الملك فيصل، مناسب للسكن المريح والهادئ. مكونات الشقة : 1-غرفة 1-صاله 1-حمام 1-مطبخ تفاصيل الإيجار: الإيجار الشهري: 4000 ريال الإيجار السنوي: 45,000 ال...
King Faisal
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal