This 3BR floor in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1017 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000SAR/বছর
عرض مميز .. ♦للايجار شقة بالدور الثاني تشطيب مميز ، شارع 20 شرقي ، مخطط تلال الرياض ، الملقا ، شمال مدينة الرياض . دور ثاني ، مجلس رجال ، 2 غرفة نوم ، صالة ، مطبخ راكب ماركة ، مكيفات أسبلت راكبه ، 2...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa