This 1BR apartment in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 18,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 26,000 SAR. Based on 343 comparable listings.
SAR 18,000SAR/বছর
للايجار استديو بتصميم فاخر المواصفات: • غرفة • مطبخ تحضيري • دورة مياه • مكيف راكب الخدمات والمواقع القريبة: • قريبة جداً من محطة المترو • مدارس عالمية ومحلية • أسواق بندة والتميمي • مجمعات تجارية ومط...
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej