This 2BR apartment in Al Olaya, Eastern Province is listed at 56,400 SAR/year, 42% above the neighborhood median of 39,800 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
SAR 4,700SAR/mo
شقة غرفتين وصالة ومطبخ ودورة مياه مؤثثة أثاث فندقي جديد (أول ساكن) بحي العليا الخبر محتويات الشقة : - شاشة ذكية تدعم Youtube-Netflix-Shahid - انترنت بسرعات عالية - ثلاجة - فرن - مكرويف - غلاية - غسالة...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Olaya