This 600 sqm land in Al Amanah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,000,200 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 1,125,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,200
أرض سكنية للبيع في حي الأمانة الدمام المجاور الرابع بموقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات والمرافق العامه وايضا قريبه من الطرق الرئيسية عرض الواجهه: 20م العمق : 30 م أرض مستويه ومناسبه للبناء الشخصي ك فيلا...
Al Amanah
Browse more properties available in Al Amanah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amanah