This apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 640,000 SAR, 47% below the neighborhood median of 1,197,855 SAR. Based on 139 comparable listings.
SAR 640,000
شقق فاخر للبيع في الدمام حي الشعلة موقع مميز وبالقرب من ارامكو تبداء المساحات من 185 الى 280 الاسعار تبداء من 640 الى 750
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah