This 3BR floor in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 8% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 180 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000SAR/বছর
للايجار شقتين حي العقيق دور ثاني في فيلا في مصعد جديده غرفتين نوم زايد صاله زائد مطبخ اركب مكيفات اركبة حمامين السعر 55 دفعتين مباشر مع المالك https://maps.app.goo.gl/VjdCNSbAToWky7PA6
Al Aqiq