This 330 sqm land in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 858,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 858,000
للبيع قطعه ارض سكنيه بحي العريجاء الغربي الارض مسورة مساحه ٣٣٠م الاطوال ١٦.٥م في عمق ٢٠م الشوارع جنوبي ١٥م غربي ١٥م البيع ٢٦٠٠ علشور المالك المالك مستعجل علي البيع مباشر مع المالك Cood 464gh
Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah