This 403 sqm land in Al Kawthar, Eastern Province is listed at 435,240 SAR, 43% below the neighborhood median of 770,000 SAR. Based on 104 comparable listings.
SAR 435,240
للبيع أرض سكنية في الخبر – حي الكوثر -الموقع: الخبر – حي الكوثر -عرض الشارع: 18 -الواجهة: شرقية -المساحة: 403 م² الأرض مميزة بموقع هادئ وقريب من الخدمات، مناسبة لبناء فيلا سكنية أو استثمار طويل المدى....
Al Kawthar
Browse more properties available in Al Kawthar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Kawthar