This 435 sqm land in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,088,750 SAR, 40% above the neighborhood median of 779,112 SAR. Based on 380 comparable listings.
SAR 1,088,750
يسرني استقبال عروضكم وطلباتكم في نمار 3020 ( أراضي سكنية - أراضي تجارية - فلل - أدوار - عماير - شقق ) نستقبل العروض العقارية من الملاك مباشرة نستقبل الطلبات من العملاء الباحثين عن عقار للتواصل عن ...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar