This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,700,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700,000
فيلا بمساحة 290 متر مربع تتميز بتصميم واسع ومريح، وتوزيع ذكي للمساحات يلبي احتياجات العائلة. تضم صالات رحبة، ومطبخ عملي، وغرف نوم واسعة، ودورات مياه بتشطيبات جيدة، مع توفر الخصوصية والراحة. المساحة ال...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah