This 420 sqm land in Al Rumanah, Madinah is listed at 599,999 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 726,595 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 599,999
للبيع قطعة أرض سكنيه على شارع 12م شرقي في حي النبلاء . الموقع : المدينة المنورة -حي النبلاء مخطط رقم : م / م / 1048 / 1434 قطعة رقم : 12 . المساحه :420 متر ▫شارع 12 متر شرقي . أطوالها : عرض 21...
Al Rumanah
Browse more properties available in Al Rumanah, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Rumanah