This 8BR villa in Abhur North, Jeddah is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 2,850,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 2,400,000
A new modern villa, personally built, with a high-end and distinctive finish. First Floor Living room Dining room Women's salon Kitchen with pantry 2 bathrooms Swimming pool Carrier central air condit...
Abhur North
Browse more properties available in Abhur North, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur North